NYS logo E-Rate Central E-Rate State Coordinator
E-Rate Central E-Rate Consultants
E-Rate Central on Twitter  E-Rate Central on Facebook  E-Rate Central on LinkedIn
Home E-rate news E-rate funding E-rate technology plans E-rate resources E-rate training Contact E-Rate Cental
 

New York State Multi-Location Schools

BEN:12153BEDS Code:332100227202
SLD Name:Ahi Ezer Yeshiva SchoolNYSED Name:Ahi Ezer Yeshiva
  16083023 Achei Ezer 19 Brooklyn  11223 
  16083025 Achei Ezer East Brooklyn  11223 
  16083017 Achei Ezer Ocean Brooklyn  11223 
  12153 Ahi Ezer Yeshiva School 2433 Ocean Parkway Brooklyn  11235 
 
BEN:16067880BEDS Code:10100860899
SLD Name:Albany Community Charter School DistrictNYSED Name:Albany Community Charter School
  16033740 Albany Community Charter School (Elementary) 65 Krank Street Albany  12202 
  16067880 Albany Community Charter School District 65 Krank Street Albany  12202 
  16067881 Albany Community Middle Charter School 42 South Dove Street Albany  12202 
 
BEN:155617BEDS Code:155617
SLD Name:Bais Frima Chinuch CenterNYSED Name:Bais Frima Chinuch Center
  155617 Bais Frima Chinuch Center 1377 42nd Street Brooklyn  11219 
  16066676 Mosdos Bnos Frima #3 1373 42nd Street Brooklyn  11219 
  16075350 Mosdos Bnos Frima Admin. Office 4121 14th Avenue Brooklyn  11219 
 
BEN:16044496BEDS Code:800000060028
SLD Name:Bais Ruchel D'SatmarNYSED Name:Bais Ruchel D'Satmar 1
  16063447 Bais Ruchel D'Satmar 575 Bedford Avenue Brooklyn  11211 
  16044496 Bais Ruchel D'Satmar 84-88 Sanford Street Brooklyn  11205 
  16059581 Bais Ruchel D'Satmar 75-91 Walworth Street Brooklyn  11205 
 
BEN:16044499BEDS Code:800000060030
SLD Name:Bais Ruchel D'SatmarNYSED Name:Bais Ruchel D'Satmar 3
  16066699 Bais Ruchel D'Satmar 14 Hooper Street Brooklyn  11211 
  16044499 Bais Ruchel D'Satmar 762 Wythe Street Brooklyn  11211 
 
BEN:158775BEDS Code:332000228436
SLD Name:Bais Tziporah Girls SchoolNYSED Name:Bais Tziporah
  16037960 Bais Tziporah 1410 39th Street Brooklyn  11218 
  158775 Bais Tziporah Girls School 1449 39th Street Brooklyn  11218 
 
BEN:11864BEDS Code:331300996888
SLD Name:Berkley Carroll SchoolNYSED Name:Berkley-Carroll School
  11864 Berkley Carroll School 181 Lincoln Place Brooklyn  11217 
  16062142 Berkley Carroll School 808 Unions Street Brooklyn  11215 
  16062143 Berkley Carroll School 701 Carroll Street Brooklyn  11215 
  16062144 Berkley Carroll School 702 Carroll Street Brooklyn  11215 
  16067838 Berkley Carroll School - New Building 156 Sterling Place Brooklyn  11217 
 
BEN:195514BEDS Code:331400229323
SLD Name:Bnos ChayilNYSED Name:Bnos Chayil
  195514 Bnos Chayil 345 Hewes Street Brooklyn  11211 
  16057051 Bnos Chayil 712 Wythe Avenue Brooklyn  11211 
 
BEN:16040275BEDS Code:332000225552
SLD Name:Bnos RochelNYSED Name:Bnos Rochel
  16040275 Bnos Rochel 4404 14th Avenue Brooklyn  11219 
  16069106 Bnos Rochel 4511 14th Avenue Brooklyn  11219 
 
BEN:16050232BEDS Code:332100225735
SLD Name:Bnot Chaya AcademyNYSED Name:Bnot Chaya Academy
  16050232 Bnot Chaya Academy 1012 Avenue I Brooklyn  11230 
  16076156 Bnot Chaya Academy 825 East 15th Street Brooklyn  11230 
 
BEN:16025388BEDS Code:800000034149
SLD Name:Bobover Yeshiva Bnei ZionNYSED Name:Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion - 14th St.
  16025388 Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion 1533 - 48th Street Brooklyn  11219 
  16025390 Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion 1149 - 38th Street Brooklyn  11218 
  11881 Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion 4206-015th Avenue Brooklyn  11219 
  16073030 Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion 1569 - 47th Street Brooklyn  11219 
 
BEN:16020710BEDS Code:321100860859
SLD Name:Bronx Charter School for ExcellenceNYSED Name:Bronx Charter Sch - Excellence
  16020710 Bronx Charter School for Excellence 1960 Bendict Avenue Bronx  10462 
  16070352 Bronx Charter School for Excellence Annex 2000 Bendict Avenue Bronx  10462 
  16062970 Bronx Charter School for Excellence Middle School 1804 Holland Avenue Bronx  10462 
 
BEN:11511BEDS Code:331300606904
SLD Name:Brooklyn Friends SchoolNYSED Name:Brooklyn Friends School
  11511 Brooklyn Friends School 375 Pearl Street Brooklyn  11201 
  16062145 Brooklyn Friends School 55 Willoughby Street Brooklyn  11201 
 
BEN:9991BEDS Code:16062146
SLD Name:Browning SchoolNYSED Name:Browning School, The
  9991 Browning School 52 East 62nd Street New York  10065 
  16062146 Browning School 47 East 64th Street New York  10065 
 
BEN:9975BEDS Code:310200996743
SLD Name:Buckley SchoolNYSED Name:Buckley School
  9975 Buckley School 113 East 73rd Street New York  10021 
  16062147 Buckley School 210 East 74th Street New York  10021 
  16075278 Buckley School - New Building 112-114 East 73rd Street New York  10021 
 
BEN:10036BEDS Code:
SLD Name:Calhoun School, TheNYSED Name:Calhoun School (The)
  16072263 Calhoun School 1 160 West 74th Street New York  10023 
  10036 The Calhoun School 433 West End Avenue New York  10024 
 
BEN:12164401BEDS Code:662300516461
SLD Name:Carol & Frank Biondi Education CenterNYSED Name:Carol & Frank Biondi Educ Ctr
  12164401 Carol & Frank Biondi Education Center 463 Hawthorne Avenue Yonkers  10705 
  12164424 Williamsbridge Center 1529-35 Williamsbridge Road Bronx  10462 
 
BEN:16056183BEDS Code:
SLD Name:Chabad Lubavitch of Staten IslandNYSED Name:Chabad Lubavitch of Staten Island
  16056183 Chabad Lubavitch of Staten Island 289 Harold Street Staten Island  10314 
  16056180 Chabad Lubavitch of Staten Island 984 Post Avenue Staten Island  10302 
 
BEN:16063835BEDS Code:280213225541
SLD Name:Cheder at the Ohel - New CampusNYSED Name:Cheder at the Ohel
  16040028 Cheder at the Ohel 224-12 Francis Lewis Boulevard Cambria Heights  11411 
  16040779 Cheder at the Ohel 816 Eastern Parkway Brooklyn  11213 
  16063835 Cheder at the Ohel - New Campus 322 N. Corona Avenue Valley Stream  11580 
 
BEN:16062855BEDS Code:500402229918
SLD Name:Cheder Chabad of MonseyNYSED Name:Cheder Chabad of Monsey
  16062855 Cheder Chabad of Monsey P.O. Box 1164 Monsey  10956 
  16056274 Cheder Chabad of Monsey Boys 15 Widman Court Spring Valley  10977 
  16063023 Cheder Chabad of Monsey Girls Elementary School 25 S. Monsey Road Monsey  10952 
 
BEN:208919BEDS Code:310500998639
SLD Name:Children's Storefront, TheNYSED Name:Children's Storefront School
  208919 The Children's Storefront 70 East 129th Street New York  10035 
  16062148 The Children's Storefront 61 East 129th Street New York  10035 
  16062149 The Children's Storefront 57 East 129th Street New York  10035 
  16062150 The Children's Storefront 59 East 129th Street New York  10035 
 
BEN:11396BEDS Code:342500996012
SLD Name:Circle AcademyNYSED Name:Circle Academy
  11396 Circle Academy 16-50 Utopia Parkway Whitestone  11357 
  16072592 Circle Academy Jamaica Division 84-60 Parsons Boulevard Jamaica  11432 
  16075543 Circle Academy Woodhaven Division 85-27 91st Street Woodhaven  11427 
 
BEN:221381BEDS Code:331300860810
SLD Name:Community Partnership Charter SchoolNYSED Name:Community Partnership Charter Lower School
  221381 Community Partnership Charter Lower School 241 Emerson Place Brooklyn  11205 
  231597 Community Partnership Charter Middle School 114 Kosciusko Street Brooklyn  11216 
 
BEN:16050419BEDS Code:3321008960949
SLD Name:Coney Island Preparatory Public Charter SchoolNYSED Name:Coney Island Preparatory Charter School
  16076791 Coney Island Prep Elementary School 8787 24th Avenue Brooklyn  11214 
  16071716 Coney Island Preparatory 2 Charter School (HS) 294 Avenue T Brooklyn  11223 
  16050419 Coney Island Preparatory Public Charter School 501 West Avenue Brooklyn  11224 
 
BEN:148825BEDS Code:441201229273
SLD Name:Congregation Bnai Yoel SchoolNYSED Name:Congregation Bnai Yoel School
  16051051 Bais Faige 156 Acres Road Monroe  10950 
  16051050 Bnai Yoel Boys (Building 3) 14 Bnai Yoel Drive Monroe  10950 
  16051012 Bnai Yoel Girls (Building 2) 20 Bnai Yoel Drive Monroe  10950 
  148825 Cong. Bnai Yoel 411 County Road 105 Monroe  10950 
  16050831 Cong. Bnai Yoel - Main Boys Building 38 Bnai Yoel Drive Monroe  10905 
  16051011 Congregation Bnai Yoel 22 Bnai Yoel Drive Monroe  10905 
  148825 Congregation Bnai Yoel School 411 County Road 105 Monroe  10950 
  16071996 Van Buren Building 2 Van Buren Drive Monroe  109550 
 
BEN:17006775BEDS Code:332100226198
SLD Name:Congregation Chasidei Belz Beth MalkNYSED Name:Congregation Chasidei Belz Beth Malk
  17006775 Congregation Chasidei Belz Beth Malk 7914 Bay Parkway Brooklyn  11214 
  Annex Congregation Chasidei Belz Beth Malk 1390 Richmond Terrace Staten Island  10310 
  17006776 Congregation Chasidei Belz Beth Malk 2 54 Avenue O Brooklyn  11204 
  17006778 Congregation Chasidei Belz Beth Malk Administrative Office 1563 57th Street Brooklyn  11219 
 
BEN:16034200BEDS Code:332000225453
SLD Name:Congregation Machna ShalvaNYSED Name:Congregation Machna Shalva
  16034200 Congregation Machna Shalva 4820 16th Avenue Brooklyn  11219 
  16057078 Congregation Machna Shalva 1315 43rd Street Brooklyn  11219 
  16057079 Congregation Machna Shalva 1363 50th Street Brooklyn  11219 
  16057080 Congregation Machna Shalva 1362 49th Street Brooklyn  11219 
  16057081 Congregation Machna Shalva 1580 53rd Street Brooklyn  11219 
  16057082 Congregation Machna Shalva 5116 New Utrecht Avenue Brooklyn  11219 
  16057083 Congregation Machna Shalva 971 40th Street Brooklyn  11219 
  16057077 Congregation Machna Shalva 1318 43 Street Brooklyn  11219 
  16067414 Machna Shalva 927 McDonald Avenue Brooklyn  11218 
 
BEN:16044231BEDS Code:331700225617
SLD Name:Congregation Ohr MenachemNYSED Name:Congregation Ohr Menachem
  16044231 Congregation Ohr Menachem 1729 President Street Brooklyn  11213 
  16068074 Congregation Ohr Menachem (Queens Division) 92-15 69th Avenue Forest Hills  11375 
  16071836 Congregation Ohr Menachem Administrative Office 744 Eastern Parkway Brooklyn  11213 
 
BEN:16075716BEDS Code:500402226135
SLD Name:Congregation Yetev Lev - Bais Ruchel D'SatmarNYSED Name:Central UTA of Monsey
  16072949 Congregation Yeshiva Kinyan Torah 65 College Road Monsey  10952 
  16075716 Congregation Yetev Lev - Bais Ruchel D'Satmar 246 North Main Street Spring Valley  10977 
 
BEN:16072876BEDS Code:310200996071
SLD Name:Cooke Center Academy High SchoolNYSED Name:Cooke Center Academy
  16072876 Cooke Center Academy - High School 60 MacDougal Street New York  10012 
  16072875 Cooke Center Grammar School 219 Stanton Street New York  10002 
  16085070 Cooke Center Skills 254 West 29th Street New York  10001 
 
BEN:16057174BEDS Code:310500860989
SLD Name:Democracy Prep Harlem Middle SchoolNYSED Name:Democracy Prep Harlem Charter School
  16072045 Democracy Prep Harlem Elementary School 2005 Madison Avenue New York  10035 
  16072046 Democracy Prep Harlem High School 212 W. 120th Street New York  10027 
  16057174 Democracy Prep Harlem Middle School 207 W. 133rd Street New York  10030 
 
BEN:13307BEDS Code:580801997261
SLD Name:Developmental Disabilities InstituteNYSED Name:Developmental Disabilities Institute
  13307 Developmental Disabilities Institute 99 Hollywood Drive Smithtown  11787 
  221265 Developmental Disabilities Institute 90 Air Park Drive Ronkonkoma  11779 
  221366 Developmental Disabilities Institute 25 Little Plains Road Huntington  11743 
  223261 Developmental Disabilities Institute 1 Scouting Boulevard Medford  11763 
 
BEN:151967BEDS Code:660701998697
SLD Name:French-American School of New YorkNYSED Name:French-American School
  151967 French-American School of New York 145 New Street Mamaronek  10543 
  16038500 French-American School of New York - Admin. Offices 525 Fenimore Road Mamaronek  10543 
  10879 French-American School of New York - Lower School 111 Larchmont Avenue Larchmont  10538 
  16067656 French-American School of New York - New School 400 Ridgeway White Plains  10605 
  16038499 French-American School of New York - Pre-School 85 Palmer Avenue Scarsdale  10583 
 
BEN:15461BEDS Code:140203997682
SLD Name:Gateway-Longview Lynde SchoolNYSED Name:Gateway Lynde School
  15461 Gateway-Longview Lynde School 6350 Main Street Williamsville  14221 
  16072225 Gateway-Longview Pre-School 5360 Genesee Street Bowmansville  14026 
 
BEN:194807BEDS Code:332100229424
SLD Name:Gesher YehudaNYSED Name:Gesher Yehuda
  194807 Gesher Yehuda 49 Avenue T Brooklyn  11223 
  16073092 Yeshiva Prep Community High School 1412 Avenue J Brooklyn  11230 
 
BEN:16052738BEDS Code:320800860940
SLD Name:Girls Preparatory Charter School of the Bronx-Elementary SchoolNYSED Name:Girls Prep Charter Sch-Bronx
  16052738 Girls Preparatory Charter School of the Bronx-Elementary School 681 Kelly Street Bronx  10455 
  16063624 Girls Preparatory Charter School of the Bronx-Middle School 890 Cauldwell Avenue Bronx  10456 
 
BEN:9862BEDS Code:800000047785
SLD Name:Grace Church SchoolNYSED Name:Grace Church School
  16068490 Grace Church High School 38-50 Cooper Square New York  10003 
  9862 Grace Church School 86 Fourth Avenue New York  10003 
 
BEN:16051207BEDS Code:16051207
SLD Name:Growing Up Green Charter SchoolNYSED Name:Growing Up Green Charter School
  16051207 Growing Up Green Charter School 39-27 28th Street Long Island City  11101 
  16079304 Growing Up Green Charter School II 36-49 11th Street Long Island City  11101 
 
BEN:16034143BEDS Code:310500860864
SLD Name:Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy Charter School I-MiddleNYSED Name:Harlem Children's Zone Promise
  16062382 Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy Charter School 245 West 129th Street New York  10027 
  16034145 Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy Charter School I-Elementary 175 West 134th Street New York  10037 
  16034143 Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy Charter School I-Middle 35 West 125th Street, 2nd Floor New York  10035 
  16067114 Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy Charter School-Salem 211 West 129th Street New York  10027 
  16059910 Promise Academy District Office 1916 Park Avenue, Suite 611 New York  10037 
 
BEN:16034147BEDS Code:310500860886
SLD Name:Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy Charter School II-ElementaryNYSED Name:Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy II Charter School
  16034147 Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy Charter School II-Elementary 2005 Madison Avenue, 2nd Floor New York  10035 
  16074911 Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy Charter School II-Jr. High 35 East 125th Street New York  10035 
 
BEN:226805BEDS Code:310400860840
SLD Name:Harlem Prep Elementary SchoolNYSED Name:Democracy Prep Harlem Charter School
  226805 Harlem Prep Elementary School 240 E. 123rd Street New York  10035 
  16072047 Harlem Prep Middle School 410 E. 110th Street New York  10029 
 
BEN:16057791BEDS Code:310600860966
SLD Name:Inwood Academy for Leadership CharterNYSED Name:Inwood Acad for Leadership Charter
  16057791 Inwood Academy for Leadership Charter 93A Nagle Avenue, Ellwood St. Annex New York  10040 
  16067107 Inwood Academy for Leadership Charter - Bldg. 2 108 Cooper Street New York  10034 
 
BEN:151505BEDS Code:332000226061
SLD Name:Jewish Center for Spec Education, TheNYSED Name:The Jewish Center for Special Education
  151505 The Jewish Center for Spec Education 1760 53rd Street Brooklyn  11204 
  16056408 The Jewish Center for Special Education 2221 Avenue R Brooklyn  11229 
 
BEN:232617BEDS Code:342800229926
SLD Name:Jewish Institute of QueensNYSED Name:Jewish Institute of Queens
  232617 Jewish Institute of Queens 60-05 Woodhaven Boulevard Elmhurst  11373 
  16079135 Jewish Institute of Queens 64-41 Utopia Parkway Fresh Meadows  11365 
 
BEN:157613BEDS Code:441202020000
SLD Name:Kiryas Joel Union Free School DistrictNYSED Name:Kiryas Joel Village UFSD
  16064296 Kiryas Joel -- 13 Ribonov (Rimenev) 13 Rimenev Road Monroe  10905 
  16047685 Kiryas Joel Union Free School District 1 Dinev Road Monroe  10905 
  16047686 Kiryas Joel Union Free School District 5A Israel Zupnnick Drive Monroe  10905 
  16047687 Kiryas Joel Union Free School District 48 Bakerstown Road Monroe  10905 
  16047691 Kiryas Joel Union Free School District 7 Israel Zupnnick Drive Monroe  10905 
  16047689 Kiryas Joel Union Free School District 618B Getzel Berger Road Monroe  10905 
  16047690 Kiryas Joel Union Free School District 6 Rimenev Monroe  10905 
  16047688 Kiryas Joel Union Free School District 1 Quickway Road Monroe  10905 
 
BEN:124434BEDS Code:420807040003
SLD Name:LaFayette Central Sch DistrictNYSED Name:LaFayette Central School District
  16064378 LaFayette Big Picture School 5940 Feather Drive LaFayette  13804 
  14404 LaFayette Central Jr-Sr High 3122 Route 11 North LaFayette  13804 
 
BEN:11515BEDS Code:331500609288
SLD Name:Mary McDowell Friends SchoolNYSED Name:Mary McDowell Friends School
  11515 Mary McDowell Friends School 20 Bergen St Brooklyn  11201 
  16063342 Mary McDowell Friends School Bldg. 2 135 Summit St Brooklyn  11231 
  16063345 Mary McDowell Friends School Bldg. 3 23 Sidney Place Brooklyn  11201 
 
BEN:10093BEDS Code:310200145356
SLD Name:Marymount School of New YorkNYSED Name:Marymount School of NY
  16076585 Marymount School Lower Middle School 2 East 82nd Street New York  10028 
  10093 Marymount School of New York 1026 5th Avenue New York  10028 
  16076584 Marymount School Upper Middle School 116 East 79th Street New York  10028 
 
BEN:151142BEDS Code:332100229599
SLD Name:Meorot Beite YahkovNYSED Name:Bet Yaakov Ohr Sarah
  151142 Meorot Beite Yahkov 1123 Avenue N Brooklyn  11230 
  16067588 Meorot Beite Yahkov 1107 Avenue N Brooklyn  11230 
  16062281 Meorot Beite Yahkov 1105 Avenue N Brooklyn  11230 
 
BEN:16057941BEDS Code:342700226057
SLD Name:Mesivta Yam HatorahNYSED Name:Mesivta Yam Hatorah
  16057941 Mesivta Yam Hatorah 2716 Healy Avenue Far Rockaway  11691 
  16074920 Torah Academy Lawrence Administration Building 26 Columbia Avenue Lawrence  11559 
  16051784 Torah Academy of Lawrence Cedarhurst - High School 156 Beach 9th Street Far Rockaway  11691 
 
BEN:9842BEDS Code:310200226798
SLD Name:Mesivtha Tifereth Jerusalem of AmericaNYSED Name:Mesivtha Tifereth Jerusalem
  9842 Mesivtha Tifereth Jerusalem of America 145 E. Broadway New York  10002 
  10363 Yeshiva of Staten Island 1870 Drumgoole Road E. Staten Island  10309 
  16056418 Yeshiva of Staten Island Manhattan Campus 145 E. Broadway New York  10002 
 
BEN:220670BEDS Code:342800225720
SLD Name:Midrash L'man Achai-1NYSED Name:Midrash L'man Achai
  220670 Midrash L'man Achai-1 4429 18th Avenue Brooklyn  11204 
  16027277 Midrash L'man Achai-2 66-35 108th Street Brooklyn  11375 
 
BEN:155617BEDS Code:332000229076
SLD Name:Mosdos Bnos FrimaNYSED Name:Mosdos Bnos Frima
  155617 Bais Frima Chinuch Center 1377 42nd Street Brooklyn  11219 
  16066676 Mosdos Bnos Frima #3 1373 42nd Street Brooklyn  11219 
  16075350 Mosdos Bnos Frima Admin. Office 4121 14th Avenue Brooklyn  11219 
 
BEN:16075564BEDS Code:3320002226126
SLD Name:Mosdos SatmerNYSED Name:Mosdos Satmer PB
  16075564 Mosdos Satmer 5901 13th Avenue Brooklyn  11219 
  16040275 Mosdos Satmer 4615 14th Avenue Brooklyn  11219 
  16072003 Mosdos Satmer 5506 16th Avenue Brooklyn  11204 
  16072004 Mosdos Satmer 1469 45th Street Brooklyn  11219 
 
BEN:229484BEDS Code:800000040623
SLD Name:OCM BOCESNYSED Name:Onondaga-Cortland-Madison BOCES
  16064302 OCM Alternative Home Bound 800 Fourth Street Liverpool  13088 
  229484 OCM BOCES 6820 Thompson Road Syracuse  13211 
 
BEN:16051550BEDS Code:
SLD Name:Public Preparatory Network IncNYSED Name:N/A
  16052742 Girls Prep Charter School - Lower East Side 442 E. Houston Street, Room 312 New York  10002 
  16063625 Girls Prep Charter School of NY MS 420 East 12th Street, Room 203 New York  10009 
  16051550 Public Preparatory Network Inc 291 Boradway, Suite 1202 New York  10007 
 
BEN:9965BEDS Code:310200996817
SLD Name:Rudolf Steiner SchoolNYSED Name:Rudolf Steiner School
  9965 Rudolf Steiner School 15 East 79th Street New York  10075 
  16077577 Rudolf Steiner Upper School 15 East 78th Street New York  10075 
 
BEN:16061896BEDS Code:332200226016
SLD Name:Sarah Dabah Girls ElementaryNYSED Name:Sarah Dabah School
  16061896 Sarah Dabah Girls Elementary 2221 Avenue R Brooklyn  11229 
  16072168 Sarah Dabah Pre-School 2209 Avenue R Brooklyn  11229 
 
BEN:12946BEDS Code:342800996069
SLD Name:Sch. For Language & DevelopmentNYSED Name:SCHOOL FOR LANG & COMMUNIC DVLPMNT
  12946 Sch. For Language & Development 100 Glen Cove Avenue Glen Cove  11542 
  16070136 Sch. For Language & Development High School 87-25 136th Street Richmond Hill  11418 
  16070135 Sch. For Language & Development Middle School 70-24 47th Avenue Woodside  11377 
 
BEN:16038641BEDS Code:342800229850
SLD Name:Sha'arei Zion Ohel Bracha (Boys)NYSED Name:Sha'arei Zion Ohel Bracha
  16038641 Sha'arei Zion Ohel Bracha (Boys) 66-35 108th Street Forest Hills  11375 
  16038642 Sha'arei Zion Ohel Bracha-Girls 75-24 Grand Central Parkway Forest Hills  11375 
 
BEN:153552BEDS Code:500402229528
SLD Name:Shaar EphraimNYSED Name:Yeshiva Shaar Ephraim
  153552 Shaar Ephraim 5 Acer Court Monsey  11204 
  16056805 Yeshiva Shaar Ephraim 176 Maple Avenue Monsey  10952 
 
BEN:232763BEDS Code:441201229930
SLD Name:Sheri TorahNYSED Name:Sheri Torah
  16071590 Goldberger School 3 YD Golderberger Drive Monroe  10950 
  16049980 Sheri Torah 12 Buchanan Court Monroe  10950 
  232763 Sheri Torah 25 Larkin Drive Monroe  10950 
  16050832 Vyoel Moshe - Girls 11 Mountain Road Monroe  10950 
 
BEN:16057194BEDS Code:280407229998
SLD Name:Silverstein Hebrew AcademyNYSED Name:Silverstein Hebrew Academy
  16057194 Silverstein Hebrew Academy 117 Cutter Mill Road Great Neck  11020 
  16062352 Silverstein Hebrew Academy Chabad (MS) 400 East Shore Road Kings Point  11024 
 
BEN:10358BEDS Code:353100145254
SLD Name:St. Clare SchoolNYSED Name:St. Clare School
  17009580 St. Clare Elementary School 110 Nelson Avenue Staten Island  10308 
  10358 St. Clare School 151 Lindenwood Road Staten Island  10308 
 
BEN:11782BEDS Code:331700528070
SLD Name:St. Marks Day SchoolNYSED Name:St. Mark's Day School
  11782 St. Marks Day School 1346 President Street Brooklyn  11213 
  16073136 St. Marks Day School 1435 Union Street Brooklyn  11213 
 
BEN:194825BEDS Code:331400228257
SLD Name:Talmud Torah Bnei Shimon Yesroel ShopronNYSED Name:Bnei Shimon Yisroel of Sopron
  11745 Khal Bnei Emunim & Talmud Torah Bnei 215 Hewes Street Brooklyn  11211 
  194825 Talmud Torah Bnei Shimon Yesroel Shopron 18 Warsoff Place Brooklyn  11205 
 
BEN:16056926BEDS Code:331300229955
SLD Name:Talmud Torah D'NitraNYSED Name:Talmud Torah D'Nitra
  16045570 Talmud Torah D'Nitra 349 Keap Street Brooklyn  11211 
  16056926 Talmud Torah D'Nitra 1005-07 Bedford Avenue Brooklyn  11205 
  16072164 Talmud Torah D'Nitra 535 Bedford Avenue Brooklyn  11205 
  16083039 Talmud Torah D'Nitra 48 Spencer Street Brooklyn  11211 
  233459 Talmud Torah D'Nitra 712 Wythe Avenue Brooklyn  11211 
 
BEN:194977BEDS Code:331400229671
SLD Name:Talmud Torah TashbarNYSED Name:Talmud Torah Tashbar
  194977 Talmud Torah Tashbar 543 Bedford Avenue Brooklyn  11211 
  16072310 Yeshiva Binyan Avrum 143 Rutledge Street Brooklyn  11211 
 
BEN:16020090BEDS Code:332200229972
SLD Name:Talmus Torah Ohel YochananNYSED Name:Talmus Torah Ohel Yochanan
  16071986 Ohel Yochanan 1383 44th Street Brooklyn  11219 
  16020090 Talmus Torah Ohel Yochanan 1325 38th Street Brooklyn  11218 
 
BEN:11260BEDS Code:441202228240
SLD Name:United Talmudical AcademyNYSED Name:UTA of Kiryas Joel - Boys
  11260 United Talmudical Academy 55 Forest Road Monroe  10950 
  16073425 UTA - HGL - Boys 56 Bakerstown Road Monroe  10950 
 
BEN:16076167BEDS Code:343000860932
SLD Name:Voice Charter School of NY Upper CampusNYSED Name:Voice Charter School of New York
  16076166 Voice Charter School of New York District Office 37-15 13th Street Long Island City  11101 
  16046340 Voice Charter School of NY (Lower Campus) 37-15 13th Street Long Island City  11101 
  16076167 Voice Charter School of NY Upper Campus 36-24 12th Street Long Island City  11106 
 
BEN:11097BEDS Code:662300997779
SLD Name:Westchester School for Spec ChildrenNYSED Name:Westchester School for Spec Children
  11097 Westchester School for Spec Children 45 Park Avenue Yonkers  10703 
  16056927 Westchester School for Spec Children 85 Linden Street Yonkers  10701 
 
BEN:13781BEDS Code:530515997783
SLD Name:Wildwood SchoolNYSED Name:Wildwood School
  13871 Wildwood School 2995 Curry Road Extension Schenectady  12303 
  16059957 Wildwood Schoool Young Adult Program 1190 Troy-Schenectady Road Latham  12110 
 
BEN:16078165BEDS Code:
SLD Name:Yashiva Rabbi S.R. HirschNYSED Name:Yashiva Rabbi S.R. Hirsch Elementary School
  16078165 Yashiva Rabbi S.R. Hirsch Adminstrative Office 100 Bennett Avenue New York, NY   10033 
  16078162 Yashiva Rabbi S.R. Hirsch Elementary School 85-93 Bennett Avenue New York  10033 
  16078167 Yashiva Rabbi S.R. Hirsch High School 220 Bennett Avenue New York  10040 
 
BEN:11612BEDS Code:331400226955
SLD Name:Yesh Mesivta Arugath HabosemNYSED Name:Yeshiva Mesivta Arugath Habosem
  11612 Yesh Mesivta Arugath Habosem 40 Lynch Street Brooklyn  11206 
  16037590 Yesh Mesivta Arugath Habosem 287 Heyward Street Brooklyn  11211 
 
BEN:11332BEDS Code:800000039007
SLD Name:Yeshiva Avir YakovNYSED Name:Yeshiva Avir Yakov
  160525545 Yeshiva Avir Yakov 103 Clinton Ave Spring Valley  10977 
  16046705 Yeshiva Avir Yakov 100 Roosevelt Ave Spring Valley  10977 
  10646704 Yeshiva Avir Yakov 91 Washington Ave Spring Valley  10977 
  11332 Yeshiva Avir Yakov 766 N Main St Spring Valley  10977 
  16046707 Yeshiva Avir Yakov 105 Clinton Spring Valley  10977 
  16046708 Yeshiva Avir Yakov 15 Roosevelt Spring Valley  10977 
 
BEN:11554BEDS Code:332000200018
SLD Name:Yeshiva Ch'san SoferNYSED Name:Yeshiva Ch'san Sofer
  11554 Yeshiva Ch'san Sofer 1876 50th Street Brooklyn  11204 
  16055673 Yeshiva Ch'san Sofer 1705 49th Street Brooklyn  11204 
  16055674 Yeshiva Ch'san Sofer 5005 19th Avenue Brooklyn  11204 
 
BEN:16056390BEDS Code:332100206993
SLD Name:Yeshiva Chaim Berlin OfficeNYSED Name:Mesivta Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin
  12062 Mesivta Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin 1310 Avenue I Brooklyn  11230 
  12072 Mesivta Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin 1559 Coney Island Avenue Brooklyn  11230 
  16072082 Mesivta Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin 901 East 13th Street Brooklyn  11230 
  16056390 Yeshiva Chaim Berlin Office 1585 Coney Island Avenue Brooklyn  11230 
 
BEN:11194BEDS Code:800000047381
SLD Name:Yeshiva Chofetz Chaim SchoolNYSED Name:Yeshiva Chofetz Chaim of Radun
  11194 Yeshiva Chofetz Chaim School 82 Highview Road Suffern  10901 
  1046358 Yeshiva Chofetz Chaim School 1 Kiryas Radin Drive Spring Valley  10977 
 
BEN:210163BEDS Code:331800225971
SLD Name:Yeshiva Gedoloh Ohr YisroelNYSED Name:Yeshiva Gedolah Ohr Yisroel
  210163 Yeshiva Gedoloh Ohr Yisroel 8800 Seaview Avenue Brooklyn  11236 
  16046050 Yeshiva Gedoloh Ohr Yisroel 1265 East 108th Street Brooklyn  11236 
 
BEN:11733BEDS Code:331400226953
SLD Name:Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov SchoolNYSED Name:Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov
  16051295 Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov HS 163 Imlay Street Brooklyn  11231 
  11733 Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov School 638 Bedford Avenue Brooklyn  11249 
  16021064 Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov-Boys 206 Wilson Street Brooklyn  11211 
 
BEN:11746BEDS Code:331400226899
SLD Name:Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov-GirlsNYSED Name:Bnos Yakov School for Girls
  11732 Bnos Yakov School for Girls 274 Keap Street Brooklyn  11211 
  11746 Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov-Girls 62 Harrison Avenue Brooklyn  11211 
 
BEN:16045272BEDS Code:500402226150
SLD Name:Yeshiva Ohr TorahNYSED Name:Yeshiva Ohr Torah
  16045272 Yeshiva Ohr Torah 201 Route 306 Monsey  10952 
  16056171 Yeshiva Ohr Torah 360 Route 306 Monsey  10952 
  16063005 Yeshiva Ohr Torah 65 College Road Monsey  10952 
 
BEN:16074949BEDS Code:
SLD Name:Yeshiva Zichron MordechaiNYSED Name:Yeshiva Zichron Mordechai
  16071950 Shoshana Modes 2 66 Avenue O Brooklyn  11204 
  16066542 Shoshana Modes Administrator Office 669 East 78th Street Brooklyn  11236 
  16066541 Shoshana Modes Foundation 54 Avenue O Brooklyn  11204 
  16074949 Yeshiva Zichron Mordechai 2555 Nostrand Avenue Brooklyn  11210 
 
BEN:16067801BEDS Code:332100226057
SLD Name:Yeshivat Darche Eres Elementary SchoolNYSED Name:Yeshivat Darche Eres Inc.
  16067801 Yeshivat Darche Eres Elementary School 49 Avenue T Brookyln  11223 
  16067802 Yeshivat Darche Eres High School 1252 Coney Island Avenue Brooklyn  11230 
 
BEN:16071691BEDS Code:
SLD Name:Yeshivat Lev TorahNYSED Name:Yeshivat Lev Torah
  16071691 Yeshivat Lev Torah 3300 Kings Highway Brooklyn  11234 
  16075568 Yeshivat Lev Torah Pre-School 875 Avenue Z Brooklyn  11236 
  16075598 Yeshivat Yedidim of Lev Torah in Manhattan Beach 60 West End Avenue, 5th Floor Brooklyn  11235 
 
BEN:199775BEDS Code:332100228724
SLD Name:Yeshivat Shaare Torah (Boys Elementary School)NYSED Name:Shaare Torah School
  16056074 Shaare Torah Boys High School 1202 Avenue P Brooklyn  11229 
  16056084 Shaare Torah Girls Elementary School 222 Ocean Parkway Brooklyn  11218 
  16056085 Shaare Torah Girls High School 1768 Ocean Avenue Brooklyn  11230 
  199775 Yeshivat Shaare Torah (Boys Elementary School) 1680 Coney Island Avenue Brooklyn  11230 
 
BEN:152310BEDS Code:500402227589
SLD Name:Yeshivath Viznitz D'Khal Torath ChaimthNYSED Name:Yeshivath Viznitz D'Khal Torath Chaimth
  16037535 Ashel Buiding 20 Ashel Lane Monsey  10952 
  16037537 Gibbers 168 Gibbers Road Kiamesha Lake  12751 
  16037534 School Terrace 2 School Terrace Monsey  10952 
  16037536 Yeshivath Viznitz B.M. Building 229 Maple Avenue Monsey  10952 
  16082277 Yeshivath Viznitz D'Khal Torath Chaim - 165 165 Haines Road Bedforf Hills  10507 
  16082278 Yeshivath Viznitz D'Khal Torath Chaim - 275 275 Old Route 17 Hillburn  10931 
  16068862 Yeshivath Viznitz D'Khal Torath Chaim - Maple Avenue 230 Maple Avenue Monsey  10952 
  152310 Yeshivath Viznitz D'Khal Torath Chaimth 15 Elyon Monsey  10952